Overzicht: Leenkamers

Plaats/StreekLeenrepertoriaAuteur
GalekopProosdij Ten Dom 1174-1660J.C. Kort
GalekopLangestein 1647-1795J.C. Kort
GamerenVianen 1292-1666J.C. Kort
GamerenHedel 1450-1785J.C. Kort
GamerenGraaf van Holland XI Gelre 1279-1646J.C. Kort
GamerenMeeuwen 1366-1650J.C. Kort
GamerenWaardenburg 1548-1792J.C. Kort
GansoyenHertog van Brabant 1312-1645J.C. Kort
GansoyenGansoyen 1374-1729J.C. Kort
GansoyenWaardenburg 1548-1792J.C. Kort
GarderenLokhorst 1254-1793J.C. Kort
GarderenWilperhorst 1385-1737J.C. Kort
GeertruidenbergStrijen 1290-1650J.C. Kort
GeertruidenbergGraaf van Holland V Zuid-Holland 1276-1650J.C. Kort
GeertruidenbergDuvenvoorde of Oosterhout 1325-1645J.C. Kort
GeertruidenbergStrijen 1290-1650J.C. Kort
GeertruidenbergBreda 1412-1549J.C. Kort
GeervlietEgmond 1274-1660C. Hoek
GeervlietPutten 1229-1650J.C. Kort
GeervlietWateringen 1299-1770C. Hoek
GeervlietGraaf van Holland V Zuid-Holland 1280-1649J.C. Kort
GeervlietPutten 1229-1650J.C. Kort
GeervlietVoorne 1199-1650J.C. Kort
GeestdorpHonthorst 1346-1646C. Hoek
GeestdorpRhijnauwen 1338-1773J.C. Kort
GeffenHeusden 1246-1650J.C. Kort
GeiserenProosdij Sint Jan 1131-1694J.C. Kort
GeldermalsenHeukelum 1383-1684J.C. Kort
GeldermalsenBuren 1328-1794J.C. Kort
GeldermalsenHaaften 1561-1705J.C. Kort
GeldermalsenAsperen 1333-1803J.C. Kort
GeldermalsenArkel 1283-1647 (7)J.C. Kort
GeldermalsenKlingelenberg 1377-1804J.C. Kort
GeldermalsenGraaf van Holland XI Gelre 1279-1646J.C. Kort
GelkenesseMonfoort 1362-1649J.C. Kort
GelkenesseLangerak 1360-1657J.C. Kort
GelkenesseVoorn 1317-1636J.C. Kort
GelkenesseArkel 1317-1650 (8)J.C. Kort
GellicumHeukelum 1383-1684J.C. Kort
GellicumAsperen 1333-1803J.C. Kort
GellicumIJsselstein 1310-1656 (1)J.C. Kort
GellicumGellicum 1466-1645J.C. Kort
GenderenHertog van Brabant 1312-1645J.C. Kort
GenderenMeeuwen 1366-1650J.C. Kort
GenderenHeusden 1246-1650J.C. Kort
GenderenGraaf van Holland IX Heusden-Altena 1250-1648J.C. Kort
GenderenHofstede Onsenoort, 1392-1785G.M. van Aalst,J.C. Kort
GenderenHofstede Onsenoort, 1392-1785G.M. van Aalst,J.C. Kort
GenderenArkel 1352-1648 (3)J.C. Kort
GerverskopDe Haar 1382-1666J.C. Kort
GerverskopMonfoort 1362-1649J.C. Kort
GiessenArkel 1317-1650 (8)J.C. Kort
GiessenGraaf van Holland IX Heusden-Altena 1230-1650J.C. Kort
GiessenWerken 1396-1650J.C. Kort
GiessenLek 1318-1666J.C. Kort
GiessenIJsselstein 1310-1656 (1)J.C. Kort
GiessenNederhemert 1389-1792J.C. Kort
GiessenGiessen 1382-1762J.C. Kort
GiessenAltena 1232-1650 (2)J.C. Kort
GiessenLeede 1254-1424J.C. Kort
GiessenBlois 1282-1650J.C. Kort
Giessen-NieuwkerkGraaf van Holland V Zuid-Holland 1280-1650J.C. Kort
Giessen-OudekerkBuren 1328-1794J.C. Kort
Giessen-OudekerkHeukelum 1383-1684J.C. Kort
Giessen-OudekerkBrederode 1264-1803J.C. Kort
Giessen-OudekerkLangerak 1360-1657J.C. Kort
GiessendamGraaf van Holland V Zuid-Holland 1280-1650J.C. Kort
GiessendamLiesveld 1341-1650C. Hoek
GiessendamPutten 1229-1650J.C. Kort
GiessendamHardinxveld 1407-1649J.C. Kort
GiessendamPutten 1229-1650J.C. Kort
GiessendamVoorne 1199-1650J.C. Kort
GiessenkerkCuyk 1129-1649 (2)J.C. Kort
GijbelandLek 1318-1666J.C. Kort
GijbelandLangerak 1360-1657J.C. Kort
GijbelandArkel 1317-1650 (8)J.C. Kort
GijbelandBlois 1282-1650J.C. Kort
GoilberdingenCulemborg 1251-1648J.C. Kort
GoilberdingenProosdij Ten Dom 1174-1660J.C. Kort
GoilberdingenVianen 1292-1666J.C. Kort
GoilberdingenCuyk 1129-1649 (2)J.C. Kort
GorinchemCulemborg 1251-1648J.C. Kort
GorinchemGraaf van Holland XI Gelre 1279-1646J.C. Kort
GorinchemArkel 1263-1650 (4)J.C. Kort
GorinchemWassenaar 1226-1744C. Hoek
GoudaGraaf van Holland III Rijnland 1222-1650J.C. Kort
GoudaBlois 1282-1650J.C. Kort
GouderakProosdij Ten Dom 1174-1660J.C. Kort
GouderakVliet 1353-1753J.C. Kort
GouderakHinderstein 1470-1784J.C. Kort
GouderakBlois 1282-1650J.C. Kort
GoudriaanHertog van Brabant 1312-1645J.C. Kort
GoudriaanBrederode 1264-1803J.C. Kort
GoudriaanNoordeloos 1453-1666J.C. Kort
GoudriaanAldenhaag 1388-1782J.C. Kort
GoudriaanHoningen 1324-1764C. Hoek
GoudriaanLangerak 1360-1657J.C. Kort
GoudriaanBlois 1282-1650J.C. Kort
GoudriaanGraaf van Holland V Zuid-Holland 1280-1650J.C. Kort
GoudriaanArkel 1317-1650 (8)J.C. Kort
GoudswaardPutten 1229-1650J.C. Kort
GoudswaardPutten 1229-1650J.C. Kort
GoyMonfoort 1362-1649J.C. Kort
GraftPurmerend 1414-1469J.C. Kort
GraftZuidwijk 1384-1744C. Hoek
GraftEgmond 1274-1650J.C. Kort
GraftGraaf van Holland IV Kennemerland 1267-1650J.C. Kort
GraveslootNijveld 1352-1802J.C. Kort
GraveslootWulverhorst 1330-1647J.C. Kort
GraveslootPolanen 1320-1649 (2)J.C. Kort
GraveslootMonfoort 1362-1649J.C. Kort
GrientGraaf van Holland VIII Friesland 1308-1641J.C. Kort
GroedeOud-Alkemade 1307-1796C. Hoek,A.M. Verbeek
GroessenDoorwerth 1377-1743J.C. Kort
GroetWaterland 1248-1650J.C. Kort
GroetHeemstede 1370-1793N.L. van Dinther
GroningenGraaf van Holland VIII Friesland 1382-1460J.C. Kort
Groot-AmmersLiesveld 1341-1650C. Hoek
Groot-AmmersHeerjansdam 1345-1734 (1)C. Hoek
Groot-AmmersGraaf van Holland V Zuid-Holland 1280-1650J.C. Kort
Groot-AmmersArkel 1317-1650 (8)J.C. Kort
GrootebroekBrederode 1264-1803J.C. Kort
GrootebroekWateringen 1299-1770C. Hoek
GrootebroekGraaf van Holland VIII Friesland 1254-1649J.C. Kort
GrosthuizenPurmerend 1414-1469J.C. Kort
GrosthuizenHeemskerk 1319-1650J.C. Kort
GrosthuizenAssendelft 1400-1457J.C. Kort
GrosthuizenGraaf van Holland IV Kennemerland 1267-1650J.C. Kort
Grote WaardBlois 1282-1650J.C. Kort
Publicaties met een * zijn alleen toegankelijk voor leden.